Hráči dle výher
| Hráč | VýherWins | Úspěšnost% | Výher krátkéKr. | Úspěšnost krátke% Kr. | Výher středníSt. | Úspěšnost střední% St. | Výher dlouhéDl. | Úspěšnost dlouhé% Dl. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fido | 266 [590] | 45.08 % | 85 [204] | 41.67% | 72 [154] | 46.75% | 109 [232] | 46.98% |
| Aleš | 201 [488] | 41.19 % | 65 [173] | 37.57% | 56 [126] | 44.44% | 80 [189] | 42.33% |
| Zagi | 144 [520] | 27.69 % | 54 [175] | 30.86% | 32 [146] | 21.92% | 58 [199] | 29.15% |
| Howěz | 129 [520] | 24.81 % | 44 [166] | 26.51% | 42 [149] | 28.19% | 43 [205] | 20.98% |
| Honza I. | 118 [404] | 29.21 % | 51 [144] | 35.42% | 34 [113] | 30.09% | 33 [147] | 22.45% |
| Jíťa | 113 [369] | 30.62 % | 32 [117] | 27.35% | 34 [110] | 30.91% | 47 [142] | 33.10% |
| Siba | 101 [259] | 39.00 % | 41 [113] | 36.28% | 31 [70] | 44.29% | 29 [76] | 38.16% |
| Ibrahim | 97 [248] | 39.11 % | 34 [77] | 44.16% | 19 [64] | 29.69% | 44 [107] | 41.12% |
| Bakš | 91 [219] | 41.55 % | 25 [67] | 37.31% | 36 [74] | 48.65% | 30 [78] | 38.46% |
| Ondřej | 88 [277] | 31.77 % | 23 [84] | 27.38% | 39 [107] | 36.45% | 26 [86] | 30.23% |
| Maroš | 80 [204] | 39.22 % | 26 [62] | 41.94% | 33 [83] | 39.76% | 21 [59] | 35.59% |
| Madran | 63 [359] | 17.55 % | 30 [145] | 20.69% | 15 [112] | 13.39% | 18 [102] | 17.65% |
| Marťan | 61 [211] | 28.91 % | 28 [77] | 36.36% | 21 [77] | 27.27% | 12 [57] | 21.05% |
| Marťas II | 37 [151] | 24.50 % | 10 [58] | 17.24% | 11 [51] | 21.57% | 16 [42] | 38.10% |
| Pinďa | 34 [314] | 10.83 % | 13 [75] | 17.33% | 8 [101] | 7.92% | 13 [138] | 9.42% |
| Belzehnup | 24 [117] | 20.51 % | 11 [58] | 18.97% | 7 [28] | 25.00% | 6 [31] | 19.35% |
| Fíčko | 23 [64] | 35.94 % | 16 [39] | 41.03% | 5 [13] | 38.46% | 2 [12] | 16.67% |
| Paul | 19 [101] | 18.81 % | 1 [21] | 4.76% | 10 [40] | 25.00% | 8 [40] | 20.00% |
| Vojta | 18 [79] | 22.78 % | 2 [15] | 13.33% | 8 [26] | 30.77% | 8 [38] | 21.05% |
| Radek | 18 [81] | 22.22 % | 4 [25] | 16.00% | 7 [21] | 33.33% | 7 [35] | 20.00% |